Product Details

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km

Brand Name Cisco
Model Number SFP-10G-BXD-I
Min.Order Quantity 1 pcs
Price Negotiable

Product Features

SFP-10G-BXD-I Catalog:

 

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX BiDi SFP+

This BIDI SFP+ transceiver is programmed to be compatible with a wide range of Cisco network equipment such as 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) Switches, Routers, 
 
 

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compat 10GB Ase-BX SFP+

Cisco® SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM). A 100% Cisco® compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 
 
 

10GBASE-BX-D BIDI 40km SFP-10G-BXD-I-HPC

Buy Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-BXD-I Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver | 10GBASE-BX-D BIDI 40km SFP-10G-BXD-I-HPC: Network Transceivers - Amazon.com ✓ FREE 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

A SFP-10G-BXD-I device is always connected to a SFP-10G-BXU-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 10 km. The 
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ Transceiver

Check FS 10gbe BiDi SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I datasheet (BiDi SFP+ Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC) and price list
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Module - StarTech

The SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST is a Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I compatible downstream fiber SFP transceiver which pairs with StarTech.com's SFP-10G-BXU-I-ST. They are designed, 
 
 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP-10G-BXD-I

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-BXD-I= | CDW Part: 3852280 ... The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for data center, 
 
 

SFP-10G-BXD-I-C Cisco® Compatible Transceiver - Prolabs

This Cisco® SFP-10G-BXD-I compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 
 
 

10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module. QuickSpecs. Technical Specifications. 10GBASE-BXD Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+)
 
 

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Module - EDGE

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-BXD-I is SFP+ (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has 
 

SFP-10G-BXD-I datasheet

  • 1、The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, 
  • 2、E1MG-BXD. 1000BASE-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to 
  • 3、Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi. Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10G-BXU-I-ST) ... StarTech.com's SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST
  • 4、Cisco® SFP-10G-ER-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx,. 40km, LC, DOM). • SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 Compliance
  • 5、1xFC at 1.0625Gbps Fiber Channel; WDM Application. PDF. SFP-10G-BX-D-10.pdf. Data 
  • 6、Description; Delivery; FAQ; Datasheet. Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module. QuickSpecs. Technical Specifications. 10GBASE-BXD Small Form-factor Pluggable 
  • 7、Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I. Cisco. Content: 1. Please choose a condition. condition. new. refurbished. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 
  • 8、Check Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I= product detail and price trend at itprice.com
 

What is SFP-10G-BXD-I

  • 1、Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF
  • 2、This Cisco® SFP-10G-BXD-I compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 
  • 3、Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module. QuickSpecs. Technical Specifications. 10GBASE-BXD Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+)
  • 4、Approved SFP-10G-BXD-I-20 - 10GBase BX LC, 20 Km, TX: 1330 nm, RX: 1270 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 
  • 5、SFP-10G-BXD-I, Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, Simplex LC, 10KM, DOM, Industrial Temperature)
  • 6、SFP-10G-BXD-I Cisco 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km. Form Factor: SFP+; Data Rate: 10.3Gbps; Wavelength: TX1330nm/Rx1270nm; Connector: Single LC 
  • 7、Approved SFP-10G-BXD-I-20 - 10GBase BX LC, 20 Km, TX: 1330 nm, RX: 1270 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 
  • 8、Cisco® SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM). A 100% Cisco® compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km Cad Models

All Products Contact Now