Product Details

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Brand Name Cisco
Model Number SFP-10G-LR-S
Min.Order Quantity 1 pcs
Price Negotiable

Product Features

SFP-10G-LR-S Catalog:

 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ ... - FS

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ optical transceiver provides 10GBase-LR links up to 10km over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
 
 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP-10G-LR-S

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center 
 
 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP-10G-LR-S

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
 
 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP-10G-LR-S

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center 
 
 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP-10G-LR-S

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
 

What is SFP-10G-LR-S

  • 1、Apr 26, 2018 — SFP-10G-LR transceiver is an LC duplex SFP+ transceiver for optical communications, rated for distances up to 10 km and a maximum bandwidth of 
  • 2、This Cisco® SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using 
  • 3、This Cisco® SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via 
  • 4、Insight Product | Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC 
  • 5、SFP-10G-LR-S= Overview ... Cisco Original, Not OEM Compatible Transceiver. ... his Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up 
  • 6、Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the 
  • 7、The SFP10GLRSST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches 
  • 8、This Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a 
 

SFP-10G-LR-S datasheet

  • 1、N286-10G-LR-S Tripp Lite I/O Connectors Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF datasheet, inventory, & pricing
  • 2、Cisco SFP-10G-LR: The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Cisco 
  • 3、Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint. • Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates. • Power dissipation < 1W. • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free). Features. SFP-10GLR-31
  • 4、his Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a
  • 5、Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 10GbE SFP+ LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, 
  • 6、Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint. • Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates. • Power dissipation < 1W. • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free). Features. SFP-10GLR-31
  • 7、The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 
  • 8、his Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a
 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class Cad Models

All Products Contact Now