Product Details

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Brand Name Cisco
Model Number SFP-10G-SR
Min.Order Quantity 1 pcs
Price Negotiable

Product Features

SFP-10G-SR Catalog:

 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ 10GbE DDM - StarTech

The SFP10GSRSST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches 
 
 

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR=) - PC

The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service 
 
 

SFP-10G-SR-FL Cisco (10GBase-SR) Optical Transceiver

FluxLight's Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-FL is a compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory pre-programmed with all the necessary configuration data 
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Frequently bought together · This item: Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module. $668.15 · LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 50/125um OM3 
 
 

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and 
 
 

Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X is a multirate * 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 26m 
 
 

SFP-10G-SR - Cisco SFP GLC Module

SFP-10G-SR Overview. The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length when uses 4700Mhz KM MMF 
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - FS

FS Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ optical transceiver provides 10GBASE-SR links up to 300m/400m over multimode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using 
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module - CDW

Designed to work with most Cisco® networking equipment, the Cisco SFP-10G-SR-SFP+ Transceiver Module is ideal for large data centers and enterprise networks. It 
 
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module

The Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module Offer Customers A Wide Variety Of 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Options For Data Center, Enterprise Wiring Closet, And 
 

What is SFP-10G-SR

  • 1、The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, 
  • 2、Oct 13, 2017 — There are various SFP+ modules that offer 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. Here in this post, we mainly deal with two of them, SFP-10G-LR 
  • 3、Oct 8, 2017 — Cisco SFP-10G-SR transceivers are input/output devices that are hot-swappable. They are linked with a fiber optic network via a 10 Gigabit 
  • 4、FluxLight's Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-FL is a compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory pre-programmed with all the necessary configuration data 
  • 5、Mar 30, 2017 — It pushes the range of single-mode ER fiber out to 80km, or about 50 miles. Several hardware manufacturers -including Cisco- have their own 
  • 6、The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service 
  • 7、Sep 5, 2018 — SFP-10G-SR belongs to 10GBase SR SFP+ transceiver modules family. It has the industry's smallest 10G form factor and the highest density of 
  • 8、Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 330m. Small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are used in 
 

SFP-10G-SR datasheet

  • 1、The Zyxel Transceiver Series is a complete range of industry standard, hot-pluggable transceiver modules consists of Fast, Gigabit and 10 Gigabit 
  • 2、Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface
  • 3、Our Cisco SFP-10G-SR Datasheet & Price is based on our compatible product 10G-SFP-300 with same features and excellent Price & Quality performance
  • 4、Jun 4, 2018 — The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length when uses 4700Mhz KM MMF 
  • 5、SFP-10G-SR. MSA Compliant 10GBASR-SR/SW SFP+. 850nm LC Connectors 300m on MMF, with. DOM function. Introduction. PROLABS's SFP-10G-SR optical transceivers are 
  • 6、datasheet is intended to guide the user through the various options ... SR-1. 1310. SMF. 9/125. 2 km. SFP-FE20KT13R15. SFP 100BASE-BX Fast Ethernet optics, 
  • 7、10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable. (SFP+) MSA Compliant. ○. Compliant with 10GBase-SR/LR/. LRM. ○. SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
  • 8、10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable. (SFP+) MSA Compliant. ○. Compliant with 10GBase-SR/LR/. LRM. ○. SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF Cad Models

All Products Contact Now