Fiberonet Technology Co., Ltd.

Can SFP-10G-SR and 10G XFP MM SR communicate with each other?

 

All Products

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class
Cisco
SFP-10G-ZR-S
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class
Cisco
SFP-10G-SR-S
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km
Cisco
SFP-10G-BX40D-I
Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver for Multimode
Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver for Multimode
Cisco
FET-10G
◂ Prev
All Products Contact Now
Product Categories
Cisco 10G SFP+ Module